NNM

Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2017
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2016

Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2015
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2014
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2013
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2012
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2011
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2010
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2009

Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2008
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2007
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2006
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2005
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2004
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2003
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2002
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2001
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 2000
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 1999
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 1998
Nord-Norsk Mesterskap 1997

1926: Harald Thorrud, Svolvær     1927: Harald Thorrud, Svolvær     1928: Ole Olsen, Harstad     1929: Ikke arrangert     1930: Frank Stray, Narvik     1931: G. Wiers-Jenssen, Harstad     1932: Storm Herseth, Harstad     1933: Storm Herseth, Harstad     1934: Eskil Kristensen, Narvik     1935: Eskil Kristensen, Narvik     1936: Ikke arrangert     1937: Eskil Kristensen, Narvik     1938: Leif Jonsson, Tromsø     1939: Alfred Nilsen, Bodø     1940: Ikke arrangert     1941: Ikke arrangert     1942: Ikke arrangert     1943: Ikke arrangert     1944: Ikke arrangert     1945: Ikke arrangert     1946: Alfred Nilsen, Bodø     1947: Knut Røssaak, Narvik     1948: Eskild Kristensen, Narvik     1949: Sigurd Svedenborg, Narvik     1950: Sigurd Svedenborg, Narvik     1951: Sigurd Svedenborg, Narvik     1952: Bjarne Jacobsen, Bodø     1953: Tor Jacobsen, Harstad     1954: Tor Jacobsen, Harstad     1955: Sigurd Svedenborg, Narvik     1956: Sigurd Svedenborg, Narvik     1957: Sigurd Svedenborg, Narvik     1958: Eskil Eristensen, Narvik     1959: Aage Larsen, Bodø     1960: Sigurd Svedenborg, Narvik     1961: Eskil Kristensen, Narvik     1962: Eskil Kristensen, Narvik     1963: Paul Svedenborg, Narvik     1964: Paul Svedenborg, Narvik     1965: Eskil Kristensen, Narvik     1966: Paul Svedenborg, Narvik     1967: Paul Svedenborg, Narvik     1968: Frans Larsen, Tromsø     1969: Sverre Heim, Tromsø     1970: Sigurd Svedenborg, Narvik     1971: Hans Eriksen, Harstad     1972: Kjell Ole Kristensen, Narvik     1973: Gunnar Johnsen, Narvik     1974: Gunnar Johnsen, H.fest     1975: Gunnar Johnsen, Kirkenes     1976: Stein Jensen, Harstad     1977: Stein Jensen, Harstad     1978: Stein Jensen, Harstad     1979: Gunnar Johnsen, Tromsø     1980: Gunnar Johnsen, Tromsø     1981: Kjetil Vollan, Bodø     1982: Pål Ole Liabøtrø, Tromsø     1983: Terje Widar Larsen, Tromsø     1984: Roar Elseth, Bodø     1985: Gunnar Johnsen, Bodø     1986: Johannes Høie, Tromsø     1987: Tor Kr. Schølseth, Kirkenes     1988: Jan S. Berglund, Tromsø     1989: Trond Romsdal, Bodø     1990: Tor Kr. Schølseth, Kirkenes     1991: Lars Arne Oldernes, Vadsø     1992: Jan S. Berglund, Tromsø     1993: Gunnar B. Hanssen, Narvik     1994: Thomas Robertsen, Tromsø     1995: Pål Røyset, Tromsø     1996: Andreas Esbensen     1997: Jon Kr. Røyset, Tromsø     1998: Gunnar B. Hanssen, Narvik    1999: Pål Røyset, Tromsø    2000: Kjell Ole Kristensen, Narvik  2001: Pål Nikolai Røyset, Tromsø  2002: Trond Romsdal, Tromsø    2003: Pål Røyset, Tromsø   2004: Trond Romsdal, Tromsø    2005: Pål Røyset, Tromsø    2006: Pål Røyset, Tromsø    2007: Gunnar B. Hanssen, Narvik  2008: Pål Røyset, Tromsø  2009: Trond Romsdal, Tromsø  2010: Joachim Solberg, Alta  2011: Vanja Cengija, Tromsø  2012: Trond Romsdal, Tromsø   2013: Mikael Rølvåg, Narvik   2014: Mikael Rølvåg, Narvik   2015: GM Maxim Turov, Tromsø   2016: FM Benjamin Arvola, Tromsø   2017: FM Benjamin Arvola, Alta

Juniormestere:     1952: Alfred Hansen, Narvik    1962: Tore C. Bremseth, Harstad      1963: Terje Lindstrøm, Narvik     1965: Bjarne Jakobsen jr., Bodø     1966: Svein Åge Johansen, Narvik    1967: Arne Melchiorsen, Harstad     1968: Frank Nilsen, Bodø     1969: Per Omtvedt, Narvik     1970: Roy Evensen, Harstad     1971: Stein Jensen, Harstad     1972: Jan R. Schaavik, Harstad     1973: Magnus Aanstad, Narvik     1974: Reidar Jensen, Tromsø      1975: Are Rønning, Vardø    1976: Jonny Robertsen, Mo     1977: Arnt Esbensen, Vadsø     1978: Jan S. Berglund, Hammerfest     1979: Tor Kr. Schølseth, Kirkenes    1980: Georg Krogh, Vadsø     1981: Nils R. Grotnes, Tromsø     1982: Magne Rundberg, Tromsø     1983: Trond Romsdal, Alta    1984: Gunnar Hanssen, Narvik     1985: Tor Arne Paulsen, Hammerfest     1986: Frode Bull Jæger, Tromsø      1987: Tor Erik Hoftaniska, Vadsø     1988: Bjørn Fløtten, Narvik     1989: Jon Kristian Røyset, Tromsø     1990: Tommy Indbryn, Kirkenes     1991: Alf T. Angelsen, Mo    1992: Shishir Katre, Harstad     1993: Tor Åge Pedersen, Salangen     2001: Øyvind Lauknes, Tromsø    2002: Mats Bergvoll. Tromsø    2003: Øystein Langseth, Tromsø    2004:Birk Anders Rølvåg, Narvik    2005:Eirik Nymo Isaksen, Alta    2006: Fredrik Bølstad, Harstad   2007: Elise Forså, Tromsø   2008: Eirik Nordbakken Tromsø   2009: Monika Machlik, Tromsø  2010: Monika Machlik, Tromsø  2011: Eline Holbekk Sørbye, Tromsø  2012: Elise Sjøtem Jacobsen, Tromsø  2013: Andre Nielsen, Alta 2014: Andre Nielsen, Alta 2015: Rasmus Arvola Gabrielsen, Kirkenes   2016: Maria Greibrokk, Alta  2017: Vidar Bjørnås jr., Senja

Tromsø Sjakklubb på Facebook